Genuine H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A ​​Gigabit SFP single-mode | switch fiber module |

Genuine H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A ​​Gigabit SFP single-mode | switch fiber module |
 

Product description:

Product parameters:

  • Brand: H3C
  • Model: China SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A
  • Network equipment type: Optical fiber communication related equipment


China H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A ​​Gigabit SFP single-mode fiber optic switch module

External models

Center wavelength (Nm)

Fiber Mode

Fiber Diameterμm)

Transmission distance

Interface Specifications (Unit: DBm)

Output optical power

Receiver sensitivity

Light saturation

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

850

MMF

50/125

550m

-9.5~ 0

-17

-3

62.5/125

275m

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

1310

SMF

9/125

10km

-9.5~ -3

-19

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

40km

-2~ +5

-22

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

1550

40km

-4~ +1

-21

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

70km

-4~ +2

-22

SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550

100km

0~ 5

-30

-9