SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei Gigabit single-mode fiber module 1310nm 10km original

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei Gigabit single-mode fiber module 1310nm 10km original
 

Product description:

Product parameters:

  • Brand: Huawei / Huawei
  • Network equipment type: Optical fiber communication related equipment