sfp port unmanged network switch 26 ports

sfp port unmanged network switch 26 ports
 

Product description:

Quick Details

Products Status:
Stock
Ports:
26ports
Transmission Rate:
10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode:
Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Certification:
CE, FCC, ROSH
Switch Capacity:
52Gbit
Brand Name:
Speednt
Model Number:
UK3200-26TA
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
product name:
sfp port unmanged network switch 26 ports
Supported agreement:
IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.1q
Number of port:
24 RJ45 ports, 2 SFP ports
Maximum frame length:
9216byte
MAC address table:
16K
Cache:
3.5Mb
The backplane bandwidth:
52Gbit
Power:
Input: 90-264VAC, 50-60HZ; Output: 5V/ 6A
Power consumption:
Maximum 30W
LED indication:
Work on 1000M in green lights indicate

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Standard package: 1piece/ carton Or Neutral packing, Customized packing
sfp port unmanged network switch 26 ports
Delivery Detail: 5-7 working days

sfp port unmanged network switch 26 ports

Product Details

Product model
UK3200-26TA
Supported agreement
IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.1q
Number of port
24 RJ45 ports, 2 SFP ports
Maximum frame length
9216byte
MAC address table
16K
Cache
3.5Mb
Network Media
1000Base-LX: using long wavelength laser (1310nm) across multi-mode and single-mode fiber, the maximum distance of multi-mode fiber is 550m, single mode is 10-24km.
1000Base-SX: using 62.5 μ m multi-mode fiber, the maximum transmission distance is 275m, using 50 μ m multimode fiber, the maximum transmission distance is 550 meters.
10Base-T: cate-3 or more UTP; (support maximum transmission distance of 200m) ,14880P/ S
100Base-TX: cate-5 UTP; (support maximum transmission distance of 100m) ,148800P/ S)
1000Base-T: Cate-5 UTP or 6 UTP; (support maximum transmission distance of 100m) ,1488000P/ S)
The backplane bandwidth
52Gbit
Filtering and forwarding
10Mbps: 14880pps
100Mbps: 148800pps
1000Mbps: 1488000pps
LED indication
Work on 1000M in green lights indicate
Dimensions (L*W*H)
440x160x44mm
Use of the environment
Operating temperature: 0 ℃ ~ 50 ℃; Operating humidity: 10% to 90%, non-condensing
Storage temperature: -20 ℃ ~ 70 ℃; storage humidity: 5% to 90%, non-condensing
Power
Input: 90-264VAC, 50-60HZ; Output: 5V/ 6A
Power consumption
Maximum 30W

Shenzhen Speed Technology Co. Ltd, founded in 1997, is a high-tech enterprise which specializes in the manufacture of professional and reliable network equipment, undergoing its own research, development, manufacturing and selling & after sales services.

Speed Technology adhere to independent research and development, innovation, manufacturing and marketing management system, bring together an advanced technology, concepts, excellent, solidarity and cooperative R & D teams, over the years, has already obtained nearly 100 patents. To the future needs of users for research and development objectives, providing our clients with latest network equipment and satisfactory service. Integrates high quality resources and establishes strategic partners with world$s leading chip dealers so as to keep our own products maintain the leading position in industry.

1. Founded in 1997, almost 20 years experiences in manufacturing network switch

2. Own R&D team adheres to independent research and development

3. Qualified and Accredited Technical teams

4. Quality is guaranteed. All products will be strictly tested before shipping out

5. Passed CE, FCC, ROHS

6 Providing support throughout the sales process

7. Enough stocks and fast delivery

Q. How many experiences do you have in this industry?

A. We have been being manufacturing network switch for almost 20 years.

Q.Are you a factory or a trading company?

A.We are a factory. We only sell network switch.

Q. What is the MOQ?

A. 1pcs

Q.Can I get a lower price if I order large quantities

A. Yes, cheaper prices with large orders

Q. When you ship my order

A. 1-3 working days for sample after receiving the payment. 5-7 working days for larger orders

Q. How about the quality grantee period?

A.Standard warranty period is 1 year from shipping date

Leanne

Cell: 0086 1501 3636 112

Wechat: 0086 1501 3636 112
Whatsapp: 0086 1501 3636 112
Skype: wen.leanne
QQ: 2851639790