Best Price Grape Seed Extract 95% OPC \ Water Soluble Grape Seed Extract 95% OPC

Best Price Grape Seed Extract 95% OPC \ Water Soluble Grape Seed Extract 95% OPC

Product description:

Grape seed extract is one kind of new and high efficient natural antioxidant material, which can not be syntheticed by body itself. It is extracted from natural grape seed, is the most powerful antioxidant material found in nature at present, its ability to free radical scavenging activity is very strong.

Grape seed extract could remove the body extra free radicals, has super ability to slow the aging and enhance immunity. Antioxidant, anti-allergy, anti-fatigue, enhanced physique, improve sub-health, improve fidgety irritability, dizziness fatigue, forgetfulness and etc.

Product Name: Grape seed extract

Other Name: Grape seed P.E; GSE

Latin Name: Vitis vinifera L.

Extract Source: Seeds from Vitis vinifera L.

Appearance: Reddish brown powder

Active Ingredient: Proanthocyanidins (OPC) , polyphenol

Specifications: OPC≥95%, procyanidolic oligomers≥85%, Polyphenol≥90%, Polyphenol≥95%, Polyphenol/ Procyanidolic oligomers≥95%/ 60%, OPC/ Procyanidolic oligomers≥95%/ 60%


  1. 1. Ristance to oxidation

  2. 2. Care eyes health ( could reduce eye degenerative spots and the incidence of cataract)

  3. 3. Heart rate health care function (reduce athletic vascular porridge sclerosis)

  4. 4. Anti-cancer

  5. 5. Strengthen blood vessel strength (Strengthen the elasticity of the blood vessel walls)

  6. 6. Antiphlogistic, dispel swollen

OPC`s beauty &skin care efficacy:

  1. Increase skin elasticity

  2. Reduce wrinkles

  3. Removing beverage

  4. Whiten skin

  5. Moisturizing

  6. Improving sleeping

  7. Treat menopause

  8. Treat acne